2011 Batting Statistics

Name AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR RBI BB SO HBP SB CS OBP SLG OPS AVG
Derek West44815140017411-2-0.3960.4090.8050.341
Tyler Flattum107193625722191819-7-0.4320.4950.9270.336
Andrew Kinney9623320833141314-3-0.4130.3850.7980.333
Nate Baumann3310119101623-3-0.3710.4550.8260.333
Kyle Mathiowetz28396300424-0-0.3670.4290.7960.321
Trevor Anderson16153110113-0-0.3530.5000.8530.313
Brandon Wilhelmi7114211821010810-4-0.3670.3520.7190.296
Jordon Kontz10318300310181010-3-0.3540.0870.4410.291
Derek Rignell889252320018410-2-0.3150.3070.6220.284
Taylor Rignell7561917200569-2-0.3090.2800.5890.253
Jared Pick4011000001-0-0.2500.2500.5000.250
Chace Pollock9920241542315911-3-0.3060.4140.7200.242
Tyler Brinka721013112007128-4-0.2980.2080.5060.181
Drew Benson342651005910-0-0.3490.2060.5550.176
Andrew Larsen26243100513-1-0.1850.1920.3770.154
Ben Bartling291440001110-0-0.1670.1380.3050.138
Matt Suby9111000012-0-0.2000.1110.3110.111
Andrew Mathiowetz13211000122-0-0.2000.0770.2770.077
Nate Dickhausen1000000001-0-0.0000.0000.0000.000
Ryan Helgeson1000000001-0-0.0000.0000.0000.000
TOTALS949149257201361010136103142-34-0.3420.3610.7030.271


2011 Pitching Statistics

Name G W L S IP R ER ERA K H BB WHIP
Jared Pick951038.001140.954823151.000
Ben Bartling1151058.3314101.546345301.290
Ryan Helgeson700210.66321.6919550.940
Nate Dickhausen1572278.6627171.946563150.990
Chace Pollock611120.00762.7091841.100
Brandon Wilhelmi541058.3312103.031329141.450
Jordon Kontz30004.33224.155521.620
Andrew Kinney40107.00556.437351.140
Andrew Larsen10100.333381.0003018.000
TOTALS2285247.0081632.30229194901.150


 
 
      © 2011 Marshall A's. All rights reserved.