Game Stats

Note: Scroll horizontally for full stats table.

Game Stats X/XX/XX

Batting                               
#NameGPAABRH1B2B3BHRRBIAVGBBKcKsSOHBPSBCSSCBSFSACOBPSLGOPSGDPAB/RSPH/RSPBA/RSP
8Mitchell Bouwman2221220000100000000001120000
17Wesley Sarsland32201100000.500000000000.50.510000
14Andrew Cowden6141346600010.46213140000000.50.4620.9620331
18Coby Brownlee7171416600060.42920220000110.4710.4290.8990630.5
10Connor Neubeck93024910730090.41742680000110.4830.5421.0240960.667
19Joe Rock4171335400150.38520000000220.4120.6151.0270420.5
33Ryan Schwagel14533813131200140.342115164000000.5280.4210.94901420.143
3Peyton Grant15725320181350050.341638112900110.50.4340.93401340.308
13Jordan Mernaugh8352898430190.28664261010000.4290.50.92901230.25
20Logan Terfehr48712110030.28611450000000.3750.4290.8040410.25
12Zach Olson8292928800020.27603250000000.2760.2760.5520910.111
4Nick Macchio9383349900050.27322243000000.3680.2730.64101750.294
2Ryan VanMoer6252416500040.2512350000000.280.250.5301130.273
23Jon Gruhot34401100000.2500110000000.250.250.50310.333
16Charlie Jacobson9292536600030.2422022000000.3450.240.5850610.167
22Zach Olsen144945310810190.222456110000000.2860.3110.59702250.227
15Logan Tomasek12514449540090.205657121000000.3140.2950.60901850.278
21Matt Hmielewski2101012200010.202130000000.20.20.40200
5Kelly Loft5151032200010.243031000000.4670.20.6670400
9Dillon Loft11312525500030.2555100000110.3230.20.5230720.286
7AJ Toulouse13453966411020.1543314170103030.2140.2310.44501020.2
11Talan Plante7181332110000.15452240000000.3890.2310.620210.5
1Mason Schnaible29911100030.11100110000000.1110.1110.2220410.25
25Derek Rignell1440000000000220000000000100
6Justin Rops3761000000011010000000.14300.1430400
14Michael Engebretson1440000000000000000000000100
TOTALS16618518951381131914840.266765370123141013690.3710.330.7010186510.274
Pitching
#NameGWLSVIPBFBallStrPITRERERAKKcKsHBBIBBK/BBHBWPHRWHIPOBPBAAGOAOFPSFPBFPS%
11Talan Plante100006151126330000230011001100240.333
13Jordan Mernaugh61011988752072821462.841468232071111.3160.2950.277172561260.701
8Mitchell Bouwman733038.3318233042175125184.23572829273301.7341031.5650.3520.189293095870.522
21Matt Hmielewski10106263867105434.52115300.670101.3330.3080.2171061970.731
15Logan Tomasek724045.6723226447073439295.72321022601402.2912201.620.3740.2964555141920.605
20Logan Terfehr1000421204868536.75523710500020.40.389611560.714
33Ryan Schwagel4020137154130184191812.46624263022032.2310.4430.4131850210.704
TOTALS16610112662679613542150109805.7111649671505901.97201571.6590.3680.2791201353832430.612

Scroll to Top